Navigation

Feiertage

Liste der festen Schließtage

 

Feiertag202020212022
Neujahr01.01.01.01.01.01.
Heilige Drei Könige06.01.06.01.06.01.
Karfreitag10.04.02.04.15.04.
Ostersonntag12.04.04.04.17.04.
Ostermontag13.04.05.04.18.04.
Tag der Arbeit01.05.01.05.01.05.
Christi Himmelfahrt21.05.13.05.26.05.
Pfingstsonntag31.05.23.05.05.06.
Pfingstmontag01.06.24.05.06.06.
Fronleichnam11.06.03.06.16.06.
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.03.10.03.10.
Allerheiligen01.11.01.11.01.11.
Heiligabend24.12.24.12.24.12.
1. Weihnachtsfeiertag25.1225.1225.12
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag26.12.26.12.26.12.
Silvester31.12.31.12.31.12.

 

Weitere Hinweise zum Webauftritt